ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16123119
nr 1612 3119
Gunnar Jonn
(1904-1963), Sverige
Gunnar Jonn (1904-1963), Sweden. Town scene. Signed, dated -49. Oil on panel, 47x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x78 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Stadsmotiv. Signerad, daterad -49. Olja på pannå, 47x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x78 cm
Gunnar Jonn, Swedish painter born 1904, dead 1963.
800
SEK 500
Monday April 15 2024
at 20:39:22
15/4 14:10:45